First NameLast NameAddress & PhoneSupervisory District 
Robert C. McClyman 423 Church Street
Wisconsin Dells 53965
608.254.8226
Email
1 City of Wisconsin Dells, Wards 1-2, 6
Mike Weyh W12304 Adolph Drive
Portage 53901
608.697.5125
Email
2 City of Wisconsin Dells, Ward 3; Town of Lewiston, Wards 1-2; Town of Newport
Tom Borgkvist N9858 Kiefer Road
Dalton 53926
 
Email
3 Town of Fort Winnebago; Town of Marcellon, Wards 1-2
Vern E. Gove 525 Evergreen Trail
Portage 53901
608.697.5212
Email
4 City of Portage, Wards 9-10
Adam R. Field 824 River Street
Portage 53901
608.617.5849
Email
5 City of Portage, Wards 6-7
Eric J. Shimpach 408 Sunset St.
Portage 53901
608.742.0345
Email
6 City of Portage, Wards 5 & 8
Vacant    
Portage 53901
 
 
7 City of Portage, Wards 2 & 4
Steven Rohrbeck 621 W. Edgewater Street
Portage 53901
608.742.5478
Email
8 City of Portage, Wards 1 & 3
Don De Young 126 North Madison Street, Box 127
Friesland 53935
920.348.5267
Email
9 Village of Friesland; Town of Randolph; Town of Scott
JoAnn Wingers W2043 County Road A
Randolph 53956
920.348.5837
Email
10 Village of Cambria; Village of Randolph, Ward 3; Town of Courtland; Town of Springvale, Ward 2
Doug Ferguson N5690 W. Hill Road
Rio 53960
541.521.6895
Email
11 Village of Wyocena; Town of Springvale, Ward 1; Town of Wyocena, Ward 2
Barry Pufahl 507 Bayview Drive
Pardeeville 53954
608.429.2500
Email
12 Village of Pardeeville, Wards 1-3
Dan F. Drew W8003 Whitetail Drive
Pardeeville 53954
608.697.2743
Email
13 Town of Pacific, Wards 1-3
Liz Miller N4771 State Road 78
Merrimac 53561
608.742.4604
Email
14 Town of Caledonia, Wards 1-2; Town of Pacific, Ward 4
Mark Sleger N3638 Dunning Road
Poynette 53955
608.800.2110
Email
15 Town of Dekorra, Ward 1; Town of Lowville, Ward 1; Town of Wyocena, Ward 1
Denise Brusveen W8850 Kent Road
Poynette 53955
608.669.0210
Email
16 Village of Poynette, Ward 1; Town of Dekorra, Wards 2-3
Christopher Polzer 407 E. Washington St.
Poynette 53955
608.669.2362
Email
17 Village of Poynette, Wards 2-4
Harlan Baumgartner W4084 County Trunk B
Rio 53960
608.235.9835
Email
18 Village of Doylestown; Village of Rio, Wards 1-2; Town of Otsego
Keith F. Miller 543 North Main Street
Fall River 53932
920.210.3248
Email
19 Village of Fall River, Wards1-2; Town of Fountain Prairie, Ward 1
Darren Schroeder W1512 State Road 60
Columbus 53925
920.623.4616
Email
20 City of Columbus, Wards 7-8; Town of Columbus; Town of Fountain Prairie, Ward 2
Henry A. St. Maurice 954 Dix Street
Columbus 53925
920.623.5420
Email
21 City of Columbus, Wards 1-3
Matthew L. Rohrbeck 102 Highland Court
Columbus 53925
608.434.2130
Email
22 City of Columbus, Wards 4-6
James E. Foley W6238 Priem Road
Arlington 53911
608.635.2302
Email
23 Town of Hampden; Town of Leeds, Ward 2; Town of Lowville, Ward 2
John A. Stevenson N2661 Highway Q
Poynette 53955
608.516.1528
Email
24 Village of Arlington; Town of Arlington; Town of Leeds, Ward 1
Jon Plumer W11404 High Point Road
Lodi 53555
608.516.2264
Email
25 Town of Lodi, Wards 1-3
Bob Koch 315 Millston
Lodi 53555
414.305.8414
Email
26 City of Lodi, Wards 1-2; Town of Lodi, Wards 4-5
Nancy M. Long 809 Sunset Drive
Lodi 53555
608.592.0344
Email
27 City of Lodi, Wards 3-6
Kevin Kessler N2326 Trails End Road
Lodi 53555
608.712.7099
Email
28 Town of West Point, Wards 1-3